No Right Clicking............X
Thanks.
th-KIAs
th-KIAs <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d1903146808616305486\x26blogName\x3dth-KIAs\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://th-kias.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://th-kias.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-8946013149964273152', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Tuesday, March 3, 2009
3:41 AM ;

kpkbkia here !

how's your common test? hope u got your desired results =D

i got only about 2 subjects i reached my target counting by the common test.

history teacher skip school for 2 DAYS !
nvr get back our history results T_T

tmr is poetry test ! hope u guys prepared for it !
g'lucks !
btw, there are no hmwork except for MUSIC today . remember hors ! tell ur parents tmr nid stay back for music crap class.


4:46 AM ;

HI GUYS......Dumbkia here...
EXAM DATES:
24feb:08.00-09.30Mt,HMT(ct)
09.30-10.00RECESS(ct)
10.00-11.00History(ct)
11.00-11.30Maths(lesson)
11.30-12.30Music(lesson)
12.30-1.30History(lesson)

25feb:09.30-10.30English(ct)
10.45-11.45Science(ct)
11.45-12.30Science(lesson)
12.30-1.30Maths(lesson)

26feb:08.00-09.00Maths(ct)
09.00-09.30Recces
09.30-10.15Home Econ.(ct)
10.15-10.30??????recess again???lols...
10.30-11.30Home Econ.(theory lesson)
11.30-12.30Science(Lab lesson)
12.30-1.30Lifelit(lesson)

Thats all guys...those who are blur can refer to it....
26feb that day the 15min period dunno wat la....
I have a bad day today.....too much unhappy things happen....
NOT ONLY 1....
those who wanna join can think of ur own names and let us know
kk thats about it




Th Freaking Birdie aKa DumbKia Signing off...lols xDD


3:20 AM ;

elo its me , kpkb-kia !

ok ... i just created my newest video , Path to Cleric . if your intersted in watching it , please go to http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fhnk_cdwrdU&fmt=18 . thanks ! please rate and comment if you have an account , and watch my other videos too =D


11:33 PM ;

hello th-KIAs.
It is time to nominate a leader. The leader makes all the important decisions and others.
Sorry for being so formal.
NOMINATIONS:

evilkia-1vote
prokia-
noobkia-
siaokia-
dumbkia-
kpkbkia-
emokia-
hyperkia-
paikia-
chubbykia-
saikia-

pls put your nominations beside your name. thank you so much.
tell anyone of us ur votes(evilkia,emokia,dumkia)
we would put the votes for u.


2:44 AM ;

HAPPY BELATED BURDAYY HYPERRJIEJIE ~
rofl... ><
andds
WELCOME PEARLYN[saikia] and JOYCE[siaokia] ~ !!
ROFL.... tell mii uu all dhe burdayy den ii put dhere arhhs tqtq[:

-em0kiia♥


7:18 PM ;

We came back from sarimbun camp !! so blardy fun lorhs ... ! Aloysius nvr confess to esther , i tio injured by stupid metal thingy ... Julian snored loudly at night , Bernard choked on his snore , and alot girls wear the short dao almost zao geng liao . overall , i feel the camp fun but tiring lorhs !
By Godwin~~me help him post derr~~xDD
th FreaKing BirDie^^


2:35 AM ;

yayes~! finally 0pen ad... ROFL. =] th-KIAs rawk 4everr~ lols... tryy help keep it alive ehh? wan pw 0r wadeva as mii, d0n0van 0rr bernard. if uur name spell wr0nqq 0r wadeva.. can tell us 0r uu 0wnself chng =]

+emokia+



http://th-kias.blogspot.com


Welcome to OUR blog
Purely owned by th-Kias
Respect us by respecting it =D
ENjoy your STAY!

0penedd 0n 10`febuary`o9



dhere ixhh 11 ppl n0w[:

+Bernerd+‡*dumbkia*
+Brendan+‡*chubbykia*
+Deanna+‡*emokia*
+Donovan+‡*evilkia*
+Denise+‡*hyperkia*
+Godwin+‡*kpkbkia*
+HanJing+‡*prokia*
+Hester+‡*paikia*
+Joyce+‡*siaokia*
+Julian+‡*noobkia*
+Pearlyn+‡*saikia*

E1-nians, JOIN US!




ShoutMix chat widget




Hosts౱
Creator‡Donovan
Editor‡Deanna